2019 Spring South Sound United League
VENUE:  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake

  Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 12608  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:00 PM  Mod2 FWMSC G08 Sounderettes 6 vs.UP Dragons G09 (McNallan)2Girls Under 11 Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5928  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 FWM B09 Team B   vs.KCYS United Academy B10 Boys Under 10 Division 3 Green Bracket
 12610  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 FWMSC G08 Sounderettes 2 vs.MpVSA Audett G08 - Tsunami0Girls Under 11 Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5931  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  FWM B09 Team B 1 vs.FWM B09 Geckos8Boys Under 10 Division 3 Green Bracket
 884355  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  FWFC B07 Wolverines 0 vs.Southlake Rec B07 Hector7Boys Under 12 Division 3 Bracket
 12611  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  FWMSC G08 Tigers 0 vs.FWMSC G08 Sounderettes2Girls Under 11 Division 3 Bracket
 884356  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  FWFC B07 Panthers 5 vs.Southlake Rec B07 Stewart0Boys Under 12 Division 3 Bracket
 884353  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod2 FWFC B07 Titans 1 vs.LSDSC Raptors BU124Boys Under 12 Division 3 Bracket
 13149  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:30 PM  Mod  FWM B08 Warriors 0 vs.Southlake Rec B08 Myre2Boys Under 11 Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 884359  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  FWFC B07 Panthers 1 vs.FWFC B07 Titans4Boys Under 12 Division 3 Bracket
 884358  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  FWFC B07 Wolverines 0 vs.Southlake Rec B07 Mancia5Boys Under 12 Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 884363  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  FWFC B07 Wolverines 7 vs.Southlake Rec B07 Stewart1Boys Under 12 Division 3 Bracket
 5939  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  FWM B09 Geckos 1 vs.KCYS B09 Stocco1Boys Under 10 Division 3 Green Bracket

  Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5942  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  FWM B09 Team B 2 vs.KCYS B09 Stocco10Boys Under 10 Division 3 Green Bracket
 884365  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  FWFC B07 Wolverines 4 vs.Southlake Rec B07 Goe2Boys Under 12 Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5945  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  FWM B09 Geckos 3 vs.Norpoint Hooligans B096Boys Under 10 Division 3 Green Bracket
 5943  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  FWM B09 Team B   vs.KCYS United Academy B10 Boys Under 10 Division 3 Green Bracket
 12619  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  FWMSC G08 Tigers 1 vs.Norpoint Dragons G095Girls Under 11 Division 3 Bracket
 884370  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  FWFC B07 Titans 1 vs.Southlake Rec B07 Mancia4Boys Under 12 Division 3 Bracket
 884372  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  FWFC B07 Panthers 1 vs.FWFC B07 Wolverines3Boys Under 12 Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5946  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  FWM B09 Geckos   vs.FWM B09 Team B Boys Under 10 Division 3 Green Bracket
 12621  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 FWMSC G08 Sounderettes 4 vs.FWMSC G08 Tigers4Girls Under 11 Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, June 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 12624  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  FWMSC G08 Tigers 5 vs.UP Dragons G09 (McNallan)1Girls Under 11 Division 3 Bracket
 13167  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  06:00 PM  Mod  FWM B08 Warriors 2 vs.MpVSA Cole B08 - BU112Boys Under 11 Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, June 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 13169  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 FWM B08 Warriors 0 vs.MpVSA Pamboukas B08 - Hawks6Boys Under 11 Division 3 Bracket
 884377  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  FWFC B07 Titans 3 vs.Southlake Rec B07 Goe1Boys Under 12 Division 3 Bracket
 12625  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 FWMSC G08 Sounderettes 2 vs.Norpoint Dragons G091Girls Under 11 Division 3 Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, May 22, 2024  10:57:19 AM